WBU
Landesmeisterschaft Senioren Einzel 2019

Spieler nach Starts

St-Nr Name EDV-Nr Klasse
10 Kazulke
Thomas
20399 Versehrten Herren 1
33 Convery
Daniel
20647 Senioren A
34 Haubrok
Matthias
35022 Senioren A
St-Nr Name EDV-Nr Klasse
13 van Gee
Paul
24767 Senioren B
19 Eichhorn
Inge
20145 Seniorinnen C
40 Neßelrath
Ruth
36529 Seniorinnen A
56 Hess
Peter
32770 Senioren A
79 Gehle
Thomas
36901 Senioren A
84 Schrey
Heinrich
20232 Versehrten Herren 1
St-Nr Name EDV-Nr Klasse
21 Ohl
Jürgen
20483 Versehrten Herren 2
29 Bertels
Annette
20974 Versehrten Damen
31 Gräwe
Elke
20806 Seniorinnen A
32 Hoppe
Manfred
20375 Senioren B
41 Goldmann
Uwe
20469 Senioren B
48 Deichsel
Udo
32741 Senioren A
49 Deichsel
Birgit
32951 Seniorinnen A
67 Dallal
Sami
32258 Senioren A
72 Viehweg
Petra
20495 Seniorinnen B
78 Schulenburg-Söder
Sabine
36544 Seniorinnen A
80 Laas
Ernst-Ulrich
20308 Versehrten Herren 1
81 Poulson
Allen
20729 Senioren A
86 Wyrwal
Bernhard
32542 Senioren A
St-Nr Name EDV-Nr Klasse
2 Metz
Alfred
20477 Senioren B
4 Babucke
Hansjörg
20721 Senioren A
7 Odenthal
Friedrich
20152 Senioren C
17 Hansen
Barbara
20497 Seniorinnen B
18 Hansen
Heinz
32407 Senioren B
24 Franke
Michael
32677 Senioren A
27 Materne
Antje
12848 Seniorinnen A
39 Wiemann
Ralf
36156 Versehrten Herren 1
42 Lückerath
Peter
20389 Versehrten Herren 2
46 Lückerath
Stephanie
20921 Seniorinnen A
50 Will
Regina
36747 Seniorinnen A
51 Will
Holger
36743 Senioren A
54 Lücker
Peter
20407 Versehrten Herren 2
55 Paech
Elfi
20408 Seniorinnen B
83 Japes
Angela
36615 Versehrten Damen
St-Nr Name EDV-Nr Klasse
56 Hess
Peter
32770 Senioren A
63 Vorac
Franz
20023 Senioren C
77 Müller
Hans Dieter
20318 Senioren B
79 Gehle
Thomas
36901 Senioren A
82 Puffler
Katrin
32109 Versehrten Damen
85 Peters
Rolf
36330 Senioren B
St-Nr Name EDV-Nr Klasse
1 Steil
Renate
20377 Seniorinnen B
3 Diekhoff
Jochen
20170 Senioren B
5 Wagner
Zdenka
20205 Seniorinnen B
6 Diekhoff
Uschi
20217 Seniorinnen B
8 Witt
Angelika
20191 Seniorinnen B
9 Krüger
Friedrich
32226 Senioren B
14 Wolf
Bernd
20740 Senioren A
22 Rux
Ingrid
20056 Seniorinnen C
28 Schöneberg
Frank
24024 Senioren A
37 Schulz
Harald
36534 Senioren B
43 Lianos
Alexander
32959 Senioren A
47 Jackel
Barbara
20077 Seniorinnen C
62 Brandhoff
Rita
20268 Seniorinnen B
64 Jezußek
Frank
20650 Senioren A
71 Schnabel
Klaus
19078 Senioren C
76 Krotzki
Frank
20480 Senioren B
St-Nr Name EDV-Nr Klasse
13 van Gee
Paul
24767 Senioren B
40 Neßelrath
Ruth
36529 Seniorinnen A
42 Lückerath
Peter
20389 Versehrten Herren 2
46 Lückerath
Stephanie
20921 Seniorinnen A
50 Will
Regina
36747 Seniorinnen A
51 Will
Holger
36743 Senioren A
52 Kallenberg
Christoph
36095 Senioren A
68 Wilke
Albert
32872 Senioren C
84 Schrey
Heinrich
20232 Versehrten Herren 1
St-Nr Name EDV-Nr Klasse
1 Steil
Renate
20377 Seniorinnen B
3 Diekhoff
Jochen
20170 Senioren B
5 Wagner
Zdenka
20205 Seniorinnen B
6 Diekhoff
Uschi
20217 Seniorinnen B
7 Odenthal
Friedrich
20152 Senioren C
8 Witt
Angelika
20191 Seniorinnen B
9 Krüger
Friedrich
32226 Senioren B
11 Caspari
Ulla
20120 Seniorinnen C
12 Caspari
Erich
20078 Senioren C
14 Wolf
Bernd
20740 Senioren A
22 Rux
Ingrid
20056 Seniorinnen C
28 Schöneberg
Frank
24024 Senioren A
44 Milz
Ursula
20607 Seniorinnen A
45 Milz
Lothar
20436 Senioren B
58 Bickmann
Karl-Heinz
20178 Senioren C
76 Krotzki
Frank
20480 Senioren B
St-Nr Name EDV-Nr Klasse
21 Ohl
Jürgen
20483 Versehrten Herren 2
32 Hoppe
Manfred
20375 Senioren B
33 Convery
Daniel
20647 Senioren A
34 Haubrok
Matthias
35022 Senioren A
41 Goldmann
Uwe
20469 Senioren B
53 Korte
Uwe
32003 Senioren A
57 Keldermann
Klaus
20551 Senioren A
59 Pape
Volker
32310 Versehrten Herren 1
60 Pape
Karin
32576 Seniorinnen B
61 Frese
Werner
20046 Senioren C
63 Vorac
Franz
20023 Senioren C
65 Silva-Teixeira
Abel
20646 Senioren A
66 Deppe
Lothar
20177 Senioren C
70 Winkler
Frank
24028 Senioren A
73 Kreuzer
Lothar
20328 Senioren B
74 Kreuzer
Gerlinde
20385 Seniorinnen B
St-Nr Name EDV-Nr Klasse
2 Metz
Alfred
20477 Senioren B
4 Babucke
Hansjörg
20721 Senioren A
17 Hansen
Barbara
20497 Seniorinnen B
18 Hansen
Heinz
32407 Senioren B
20 Sanders
Alfred
24688 Senioren B
23 Müller
Claus
20082 Senioren C
24 Franke
Michael
32677 Senioren A
25 Oette
Ekkehard
24683 Senioren C
27 Materne
Antje
12848 Seniorinnen A
35 Landau
Ralf
24694 Senioren A
36 Sonnenschein
Sabine
24926 Seniorinnen A
37 Schulz
Harald
36534 Senioren B
39 Wiemann
Ralf
36156 Versehrten Herren 1
43 Lianos
Alexander
32959 Senioren A
47 Jackel
Barbara
20077 Seniorinnen C
69 Lewitz
Ewald
20371 Senioren B
St-Nr Name EDV-Nr Klasse
75 Klein
Heinz
20957 Senioren A
77 Müller
Hans Dieter
20318 Senioren B
80 Laas
Ernst-Ulrich
20308 Versehrten Herren 1
St-Nr Name EDV-Nr Klasse
44 Milz
Ursula
20607 Seniorinnen A
45 Milz
Lothar
20436 Senioren B
67 Dallal
Sami
32258 Senioren A
69 Lewitz
Ewald
20371 Senioren B
72 Viehweg
Petra
20495 Seniorinnen B
78 Schulenburg-Söder
Sabine
36544 Seniorinnen A
82 Puffler
Katrin
32109 Versehrten Damen
85 Peters
Rolf
36330 Senioren B
86 Wyrwal
Bernhard
32542 Senioren A
St-Nr Name EDV-Nr Klasse
19 Eichhorn
Inge
20145 Seniorinnen C
53 Korte
Uwe
32003 Senioren A
54 Lücker
Peter
20407 Versehrten Herren 2
55 Paech
Elfi
20408 Seniorinnen B
57 Keldermann
Klaus
20551 Senioren A
59 Pape
Volker
32310 Versehrten Herren 1
60 Pape
Karin
32576 Seniorinnen B
61 Frese
Werner
20046 Senioren C
62 Brandhoff
Rita
20268 Seniorinnen B
65 Silva-Teixeira
Abel
20646 Senioren A
66 Deppe
Lothar
20177 Senioren C
70 Winkler
Frank
24028 Senioren A
71 Schnabel
Klaus
19078 Senioren C
73 Kreuzer
Lothar
20328 Senioren B
74 Kreuzer
Gerlinde
20385 Seniorinnen B
75 Klein
Heinz
20957 Senioren A
St-Nr Name EDV-Nr Klasse
10 Kazulke
Thomas
20399 Versehrten Herren 1
11 Caspari
Ulla
20120 Seniorinnen C
12 Caspari
Erich
20078 Senioren C
20 Sanders
Alfred
24688 Senioren B
23 Müller
Claus
20082 Senioren C
25 Oette
Ekkehard
24683 Senioren C
29 Bertels
Annette
20974 Versehrten Damen
31 Gräwe
Elke
20806 Seniorinnen A
35 Landau
Ralf
24694 Senioren A
36 Sonnenschein
Sabine
24926 Seniorinnen A
48 Deichsel
Udo
32741 Senioren A
49 Deichsel
Birgit
32951 Seniorinnen A
52 Kallenberg
Christoph
36095 Senioren A
58 Bickmann
Karl-Heinz
20178 Senioren C
68 Wilke
Albert
32872 Senioren C
81 Poulson
Allen
20729 Senioren A
St-Nr Name EDV-Nr Klasse
64 Jezußek
Frank
20650 Senioren A
83 Japes
Angela
36615 Versehrten Damen